Mr Cricket UAE
Asian Gams Women's

Asian Games Women's 2026

woment20i • 8 Matches • 8 Teams

Share
NOBatterAvgMATInnsRNO
1Shafali Verma188331882
2Chamari Athapaththu87.5331751
3Richa Ghosh6333632
4Smriti Mandhana58321160
5Sharmin Akhter5622561
6Kavisha Dilhari5532551
7Nannapat Koncharoenkai4911490
8Sana Fatima4333861
9Shawaal Zulfiqar3233960
10Harmanpreet Kaur29.532590