Mr Cricket UAE
ENG U19 vs PAK U19

England U19 VS Pakistan U19 2026

mixed • 5 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Ralphie Albert6121291414
2Jahangir Bilal2111213
3JA Nelson6.9817.12412.510.75
4Ahmed Hussain4.12422.54713.4319.57
5Mohammad Huzaifa7.02114.42425.7522
6Rizwanullah4.634274913.8918
7Mohammad Sayyam7.461132424.2519.5
8Niqab Shafiq5.294284721.1424
9Ahmed Hussain8.615267.175
10Mohammad Sayyam5.82433.141019.319.9