Mr Cricket UAE
ENG vs SL

England vs Sri Lanka 2026

mixed • 8 Matches • 3 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Saqib Mahmood413111218
2Sonny Baker3.72311.5367.3311.83
3Liam Dawson3.2518138.6716
4Will Jacks4.3313126.59
5Jamie Overton5.273113511.613.2
6Will Jacks4.15315.13610.515.17
7Mason Crane514121012
8Josh Tongue6.2514112524
9Gus Atkinson4.823223521.226.4
10James Coles5.514121112