Mr Cricket UAE
ENG W vs IRE W

England Women vs Ireland Women 2026

womenodi • 3 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Lauren Filer3.49218.22321.3336.67
2Ryana Macdonald-Gay3.73215215690
3Charlotte Dean4.123253334.3350
4Mady Villiers4.353233616.6723
5Issy Wong4.52202712.8617.14
6Tilly Corteen-Coleman4.763253429.7537.5
7Lara McBride619115454
8Arlene Kelly6.252122237.536
9Cara Murray6.323253819.7518.75
10Orla Prendergast6.48316.531109101