Mr Cricket UAE
IND-A W vs AUS-A W

India A Women vs Australia A Women 2026

mixed • 7 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Nikki Prasad1335654
2Anushka Sharma33317360
3Niki Prasad1129591
4Katie Mack12210183
5Tejal Hasabnis23314381
6Tess Flintoff1126958
7Courtney Webb1215252
8Nikki Prasad13310876
9Shubha Satheesh1128659
10Anika Learoyd13311861