Mr Cricket UAE
Tanzid Hasan Tamim

Tanzid Hasan Tamim

#22 Batter in Odis

#23 Batter in T20s

Full Name

Tanzid Hasan Tamim

Born

Dec 01, 2000, Bogra

Age

25year 329days

Playing Role

Batter

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Tanzid Hasan Tamim Career Stats

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6s
test36-14010123.3327950.171-131
odi40391104410727.471030101.351911938
t20i5454613388927.881051127.31-1311859
t201081089285311628.812218128.62320228145
lista1181166339514230.86342499.15620393113
firstclass26471182214539.6234877.595621341
t1000----------
ipl00----------

Tanzid Hasan Tamim Series Stats

TournamentFormatMatInnsNORunsSRAve100s50s4s6s
Tri-Seriesodi22-47106.8223.5--91
AFG vs BANtest12-114104.5957-1144
Asian Gamest20i22-71003.5---1
AUS vs BANmixed12-2244.911--21
ZIM vs BANmixed33-15989.8353-2144
BAN vs AUSmixed33-73110.6124.33-192
DPLlista44-172119.44431-188
BAN vs PAKtest12-3073.1715--4-
BAN vs NZmixed33-79114.4926.33-1104
BAN vs PAKodi331175112.1887.5111312