Mr Cricket UAE
Womens Caribbean Premier League

Womens Caribbean Premier League 2026

woment20 • 8 Matches • 4 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Samara Ramnath4.83463214.518
2Shikha Pandey5.17415.44711.5713.43
3Marizanne Kapp5.794144420.2521
4Deandra Dottin5.884164713.4313.71
5Nonkululeko Mlaba5.913113416.2516.5
6Karishma Ramharack6.19410.34610.8310.5
7Ashmini Munisar6.6338315348
8Shamilia Connell6.715145518.816.8
9Shabnim Ismail6.885165715.7113.71
10Afy Fletcher6.934144424.2521