Mr Cricket UAE
New Zealand Women tour of Australia

Australia Women vs New Zealand Women 2026-27

mixed • 7 Matches • 3 Teams

Share
NOBatterSRMATInnsRAvg
1Bella James238.461131
2Sophie Molineux220311111
3Polly Inglis2001144
4Polly Inglis190311919
5Maddy Green166.671115
6Ashleigh Gardner172.583210753.5
7Charli Knott155113131
8Ellyse Perry146.51326331.5
9Anika Learoyd138.11129
10Beth Mooney145.28327738.5