Mr Cricket UAE
New Zealand Women tour of Australia

Australia Women vs New Zealand Women 2026-27

mixed • 7 Matches • 3 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Amelia Kerr41211812
2Georgia Wareham5.38382314.3316
3Lucy Finn511131.672
4Kim Garth5.7939.43318.6719.33
5Chloe Ainsworth5121256
6Nensi Patel6.8637222421
7Hasrat Gill6111166
8Ashleigh Gardner7.25342214.512
9Bree Illing713112118
10Jess Kerr7.38382511.89.6