Mr Cricket UAE
CSA 3-Day Series Division II

CSA 3-Day Series Division II 2026-27

firstclass • 43 Matches • 7 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Ernest Kemm21312261
2Jan Coetzer1239976
3Malcolm Nofal1116666
4Amaan Khan1225555
5Michael Copeland123211120
6Abdullah Bayoumy1126452
7Jurie Snyman12312986
8Christopher Britz12311959
9Nathan Roux1239986
10Slade Van Staden1215656