Mr Cricket UAE
CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II 2026-27

lista • 42 Matches • 7 Teams

Share
NOBatterAvgMATInnsRNO
1Ludwig Kaestner109111090
2Kabelo Sekhukhune120221201
3Dewan Marais8022801
4Nathan Engelbrecht7911790
5Janneman Malan77.5221550
6Muhammed Mayet76221520
7Bryn Brokensha7522751
8Ronan Hermann72221440
9Christopher Britz70.5221410
10Abdullah Bayoumy6511650