Mr Cricket UAE
CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II 2026-27

lista • 42 Matches • 7 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Bryn Brokensha1227564
2Pheko Moletsane1229682
3Abdullah Bayoumy1116565
4Malcolm Nofal1116363
5Thomas Mayes1115050
6Yaseen Vallie1228176
7Kabelo Sekhukhune12212080
8Slade Van Staden12210490
9Dewan Marais1228052
10Nathan Engelbrecht1117979