Mr Cricket UAE
DPL

Delhi Premier League 2026

t20 • 44 Matches • 8 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Sarthak Ranjan69949395
2Anmol Sharma6111141467
3Dev Lakra4111132382
4Yash Bhatia49935790
5Aryan Gaur4101038291
6Ayush Doseja38830184
7Lakshay Thareja39928786
8Yash Dhull399410100
9Yajas Sharma3101036586
10Tejasvi Dahiya311929169