Mr Cricket UAE
DPL

Delhi Premier League 2026

t20 • 44 Matches • 8 Teams

Share
NOBatter6sMATInnsR
1Siddharth Joon341313327
2Sarthak Ranjan3399493
3Yash Dhull3299410
4Jonty Sidhu261110362
5Himmat Singh261010323
6Yash Bhatia2599357
7Yajas Sharma241010365
8Tejasvi Dahiya24119291
9Anuj Rawat231111354
10Dev Lakra201111323