Mr Cricket UAE
ECA Women's European Cup

ECA Women's European Cup 2026

woment20i • 8 Matches • 4 Teams

Share
NOBatterAvgMATInnsRNO
1Andrea Mae Zepeda3831380
2Tanaya Dissanayake3511350
3Priya Sabu3432341
4Simona Yordanova1733341
5Adan Gul1422141
6Isha Joshi1232121
7Alina Lupascu11.522230
8Gabriela Ionita1122220
9Gabriela Ilarionova9.3333280
10Katrin Srandeva633121