Mr Cricket UAE
ECS Spain, Granada

ECS Spain, Granada 2026

t10 • 14 Matches • 4 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Rehmatullah Rayen7612176
2Akshay Rathore7.67564315.3312
3Govind Mohinani823212418
4Fiaz Ahmed8.88484323.6716
5Majid Ali963246.754.5
6Akila Rathnayake983312718
7Dylan Henshall9.25242312.338
8Kharwar Khurshid9.92712771710.29
9Omer Malik10.14474514.28.4
10Sameer Nayak10.43775236.521