Mr Cricket UAE
ECS Spain, Granada

ECS Spain, Granada 2026

t10 • 14 Matches • 4 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Maanav Nayak36631982
2Akshay Rathore25418969
3Kharwar Khurshid17723289
4Sahabjalal Hasan1448658
5Kashif Iqbal17616073
6Amir Shaukat17715494
7Akila Rathnayake18717755
8Waheed Akhtar1338251
9Krishna Adhikari17721055
10Talim Choudhary14414257