Mr Cricket UAE
Global T20 Canada

Global T20 Canada 2026

t20 • 20 Matches • 5 Teams

Share
NOBatterAvgMATInnsRNO
1Unmukt Chand123221231
2Obus Pienaar8822881
3Colin Ingram7822781
4Hamza Tariq5622561
5Evin Lewis5411540
6Fabian Allen4922491
7Rahkeem Cornwall38.522770
8George Munsey34.522690
9Ali Nadeem Abbasi3422341
10Mark Deyal2322460