Mr Cricket UAE
Hong Kong Sixes

Hong Kong Sixes 2026

t10 • 24 Matches • 12 Teams

Share
NOBatterAvgMATInnsRNO
1Max Bryant108442162
2Jorich Van Schalkwyk177441773
3Farmanullah Safi102441023
4Abdul Samad9544953
5Usman Afridi92.5441852
6Blake Simpson8933892
7Zohaib Amanat85441702
8Nizakat Khan8233822
9Habibur Rahman80441602
10Abbas Afridi72442161