Mr Cricket UAE
SCO W vs NED W

Scotland Women vs Netherlands Women 2026

womenodi • 3 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBatterAvgMATInnsRNO
1Pippa Sproul7921790
2Babette de Leede63.5221270
3Phebe Molkenboer57221140
4Darcey Carter3722371
5Megan McColl3321330
6Sanya Khurana2522500
7Caroline de Lange2021200
8Abtaha Maqsood1921190
9Robine Rijke1811180
10Merel Dekeling1211120