Mr Cricket UAE
SA vs AUS

South Africa vs Australia 2026

mixed • 6 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Keshav Maharaj3.83219.22612.3319.33
2Scott Boland2.79101516.2
3Aiden Markram5.392182197108
4Marnus Labuschagne3202114
5Nathan Ellis5.642142326.3328
6Kagiso Rabada3.141352618.3335
7Bjorn Fortuin5.73273530.832.4
8Simon Harmer4.19269.34472.75104.25
9Gerald Coetzee5.942172333.6734
10Nathan Lyon4.5120224560