Mr Cricket UAE
SA vs AUS

South Africa vs Australia 2026

mixed • 6 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Mitchell Marsh33320084
2Simon Harmer12311782
3Marco Jansen1229475
4Marco Jansen12314685
5Xavier Bartlett1225250
6Matt Renshaw124295190
7Travis Head13314484
8Aiden Markram12312375
9Ryan Rickelton1229871
10Alex Carey1229174