Mr Cricket UAE
CPL 2026 Logo

Caribbean Premier League 2026

t20 • 39 Matches • 7 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Sunil Narine210918255
2Sherfane Rutherford2111021161
3Keacy Carty2131225956
4Andre Fletcher210923064
5Nicholas Pooran29928360
6Kamil Pooran28827381
7Andre Russell110915768
8Chris Green111814357
9Hassan Khan1111011662
10Shadab Khan19613252