Mr Cricket UAE
CPL 2026 Logo

Caribbean Premier League 2026

t20 • 39 Matches • 7 Teams

Share
NOBatter4sMATInnsR
1Kamil Pooran3388273
2Colin Munro321010320
3Maaz Sadaqat2977363
4Quinton De Kock291111392
5Brandon King2299214
6Tim Seifert2055178
7Nicholas Pooran2099283
8Kirk McKenzie201212194
9Hasan Nawaz2097220
10Rahkeem Cornwall1999189