Mr Cricket UAE
CPL 2026 Logo

Caribbean Premier League 2026

t20 • 39 Matches • 7 Teams

Share
NOBatter6sMATInnsR
1Shimron Hetmyer291212367
2Dasun Shanaka2498281
3Maaz Sadaqat2377363
4Nicholas Pooran2399283
5Quinton De Kock201111392
6Evin Lewis20109220
7Rovman Powell181312261
8Andre Russell17109157
9Rahkeem Cornwall1699189
10Colin Munro161010320