Mr Cricket UAE
Duleep Trophy

Duleep Trophy 2026

firstclass • 5 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Tanay Thyagarajan2.791292240.587
2Md Kounain Quraishi2.82257.33532.469
3Pheiroijam Jotin Singh2.911221321.3344
4Vaibhav Sooryavanshi3372210.521
5Shams Mulani3.22102426.75
6Aryan Pandey3.29121232342
7Vidhwath Kaverappa3.35127.12518.232.6
8Shikhar Suraj Mohan3.351201233.560
9Abhijit Sarkar3.37339.151013.223.5
10Mukesh Kumar3.3835351214.9226.5