Mr Cricket UAE
Duleep Trophy

Duleep Trophy 2026

firstclass • 5 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Shikhar Suraj Mohan21213785
2Ayush Badoni22413451
3N. Tilak Varma223266116
4Abhimanyu Easwaran23518372
5Shreyas Gopal12211387
6Anukul Roy13516264
7Anshul Kamboj12412060
8Shams Mulani1125452
9Musheer Khan11212796
10Vaibhav Sooryavanshi13519292