Mr Cricket UAE
Duleep Trophy

Duleep Trophy 2026

firstclass • 5 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Ishan Kishan40935102.2580.35
2N. Tilak Varma2662326649.26
3Kumar Kushagra2243544.871.57
4Sudip Kumar Gharami1933538.668.2
5Vaibhav Sooryavanshi1923538.4104.92
6Abhimanyu Easwaran1833536.665.36
7Md Kounain Quraishi1692384.557.29
8Shahbaz Ahamad1671116768.44
9Anukul Roy1623532.447.51
10Shikhar Suraj Mohan1371268.566.83