Mr Cricket UAE
ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore 2026

t10 • 23 Matches • 5 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Rakesh Tiwari6232299
2Dilawar Ali8611186
3Ethasham Mohammed8111186
4Amandeep Singh8.5443311.338
5Hasmat Rayen9.332322149
6Abdul Hadi Aslami11484329.3316
7Mahamud Chowdhury113111116
8Irfan Husain11.67695252.527
9Mobarak Hossain12.086126272.536
10Ayaz Younus138168541.619.2