Mr Cricket UAE
ECS Spain, Madrid Encore

ECS Spain, Madrid Encore 2026

t10 • 23 Matches • 5 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Vibhor Yadav488524105
2Kashif Iqbal38829472
3Chaitanya Sharma288519176
4Gourav Saha22214082
5Aayush Kandwal24414067
6Prabin Bensam18725171
7Anik Ahmed-I154331141
8Amir Shaukat1868752
9Muhammad Usman166294103
10Abdullah Iftikhar18611869