Mr Cricket UAE
ECB Women's One-Day Cup

ECB Women's One-Day Cup 2026

lista • 74 Matches • 10 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Charlotte Dean3.08325.23419.538
2Sophie Ecclestone3.112182511.221.6
3Lauren Bell3.47218.12610.518.17
4Maria Andrews3.523273615.8327
5Charley Phillips3.7515121.5152915.7625.21
6Bethan Miles3.9117.4121523
7Sophie Morris3.956566171319.76
8Charli Knott4.143223518.226.4
9Jess Jonassen4.1914101.2142616.3523.38
10Vinali Weerappuli4.22436443854