Mr Cricket UAE
ECB Women's One-Day Cup

ECB Women's One-Day Cup 2026

lista • 74 Matches • 10 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Maia Bouchier75012127599.6
2Katie George698121269.890.65
3Evelyn Jones679161642.4467.9
4Hollie Armitage646161643.0781.26
5Ella McCaughan631171642.0770.11
6Georgia Elwiss630161548.4692.38
7Abi Norgrove578181644.4677.69
8Jess Jonassen558141439.8690
9Jodi Grewcock554111155.489.21
10Charis Pavely548141442.15102.05