Mr Cricket UAE
ECB Women's One-Day Cup

ECB Women's One-Day Cup 2026

lista • 74 Matches • 10 Teams

Share
NOBatter100sMATInnsRHS
1Maia Bouchier41212750143
2Jess Jonassen31414558110
3Charis Pavely21414548128
4Georgia Adams21210405115
5Danielle Wyatt Hodge255378124
6Sophie Luff21514536108
7Katie George21212698127
8Hollie Armitage21616646107
9Rebecca Odgers21616506133
10Mady Villiers11414422106