Mr Cricket UAE
ECB Women's One-Day Cup

ECB Women's One-Day Cup 2026

lista • 74 Matches • 10 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Abi Norgrove7181657885
2Georgia Elwiss51615630134
3Lauren Winfield Hill5161654690
4Sterre Kalis5141451379
5Evelyn Jones51616679113
6Hollie Armitage51616646107
7Jodi Grewcock41111554120
8Tammy Beaumont4161648499
9Marie Kelly4111140379
10Katie George41212698127