Mr Cricket UAE
ENG vs PAK

England vs Pakistan 2026

test • 3 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Dan Lawrence2.2237.4328.523
2Ollie Robinson2.793666218.7618.86
3Mohammad Imran Randhawa3.49120.22235.561
4Mohammad Abbas4.2337851325.3836
5Gus Atkinson4.823556466.2582.5
6Jofra Archer5.66356.361226.6728.25
7Ali Usman5.812263625.1726
8Mohammad Ali6.17358.2584543.75
9Josh Tongue6.634761916.3214.84
10Razaullah6.681282446.7542