Mr Cricket UAE
ENG vs PAK

England vs Pakistan 2026

test • 3 Matches • 2 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Dan Lawrence33418765
2Harry Brook23421591
3Joe Root23516466
4Jordan Cox23520273
5Razaullah1129281
6Ollie Robinson1345850
7Babar Azam1249776
8Saud Shakeel13620497
9Abdullah Shafique1368461
10Shan Masood13616195