Mr Cricket UAE
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026

t20i • 15 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatterSRMATInnsRAvg
1Isaac Okpe310426262
2Juma Miyagi260321313
3Robinson Obuya245554916.33
4Isaac Danladi181.343223111.5
5Riazat Ali Shah174.655312441.33
6Ismail Kara166.235512825.6
7Olipa Gerald1605312040
8Selim Salau158.465420668.67
9Ali Rahmon156.86438040
10Anas Baig150116