Mr Cricket UAE
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026

t20i • 15 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Isaac Danladi22343111.5181.3
2Selim Salau2065468.67158.46
3Ismail Kara1285525.6166.23
4Mohmed Duvesh Patel1255525120.19
5Riazat Ali Shah1245341.33174.65
6Agostinho Navicha1245531127.84
7Olipa Gerald1205340160
8Jakir Patel1035525.75122.62
9Joao Huo1025520.4107.37
10Mohammad Maaz Khan945518.8116.05