Mr Cricket UAE
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026

t20i • 15 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Isaac Danladi24322390
2Mohmed Duvesh Patel15512563
3Isaac Okpe1426256
4Riazat Ali Shah15312460
5Agostinho Navicha15512461
6Mohammad Maaz Khan1559452
7Olipa Gerald15312082
8Selim Salau154206105