Mr Cricket UAE
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026

t20i • 15 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Pius Oloka3.5201114
2Elochukwu Ndubudem3.62523610
3Juma Miyagi3.733113104.16.6
4Mohammed Abdulmumuni Taiwo4.2534328.512
5Monanthane Lefulere556221518
6Ayaz Dadabhai5.295145418.521
7Jose Bulele5.3856.3313539
8Enock Kasaija5.41513.35116.647.36
9Isaac Okpe5.4248.4495.225.78
10Camate Bez Raposo5.425124321.6724