Mr Cricket UAE
Sher-E-Punjab T20

Sher E Punjab T20 2026

t20 • 27 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatterSRMATInnsRAvg
1Abhishek Sharma268.895524248.4
2Mayank Gupta266.672116
3Naman Dhir217.61101065572.78
4Ramandeep Singh201.79947494.8
5Prabhsimran Singh201.059957582.14
6Anmolpreet Singh195.679949762.13
7Uday Saharan192.866635170.2
8Harjas Singh-Tandon192.489925628.44
9Shahbaz Singh Sandhu191.148515137.75
10Salil Arora185.79101036652.29