Mr Cricket UAE
Sher-E-Punjab T20

Sher E Punjab T20 2026

t20 • 27 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter4sMATInnsR
1Prabhsimran Singh5799575
2Naman Dhir491010655
3Anmolpreet Singh4999497
4Ramandeep Singh4599474
5Abhijeet Garg381010265
6Sanvir Singh3388377
7Vihaan Malhotra3288256
8Anshul Chaudhary2977229
9Uday Saharan2866351
10Harjas Singh-Tandon2599256