Mr Cricket UAE
Sher-E-Punjab T20

Sher E Punjab T20 2026

t20 • 27 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Naman Dhir655101072.78217.61
2Prabhsimran Singh5759982.14201.05
3Anmolpreet Singh4979962.13195.67
4Ramandeep Singh4749994.8201.7
5Sanvir Singh3778875.4183.9
6Salil Arora366101052.29185.79
7Uday Saharan3516670.2192.86
8Arjun Rajput2887757.6160
9Rahul Kumar273101039150
10Abhijeet Garg265101026.5132.5