Mr Cricket UAE
Sher-E-Punjab T20

Sher E Punjab T20 2026

t20 • 27 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter6sMATInnsR
1Naman Dhir491010655
2Prabhsimran Singh3499575
3Anmolpreet Singh2899497
4Salil Arora281010366
5Ramandeep Singh2799474
6Uday Saharan2766351
7Abhishek Sharma2255242
8Sanvir Singh2188377
9Pranshu Pratap1877211
10Gourav Choudhury1688223