Mr Cricket UAE
Top End T20

Top End T20 2026

t20 • 30 Matches • 9 Teams

Share
NOBatterSRMATInnsRAvg
1Gabe Bell180429
2Samiun Basir Ratul175211414
3Will Sutherland165.697716933.8
4Jason Sangha159.62448320.75
5Thomas Kelly157.5336321
6Jishan Alam1506610220.4
7Mohammad Shoaib1502166
8Jerrssis Wadia145.398820525.63
9Ali Sheikh144.12659824.5
10Tim Robinson142.86337023.33