Mr Cricket UAE
Top End T20

Top End T20 2026

t20 • 30 Matches • 9 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Kushal Bhurtel3026660.4133.04
2Connor Carroll2627743.67139.36
3Ariful Islam2197736.5138.61
4Jerrssis Wadia2058825.63145.39
5Jordan Silk2016650.25132.24
6Sabbir Rahman1847636.8124.32
7Teague Wyllie1826636.4118.18
8Will Sutherland1697733.8165.69
9Bevon Jacobs1666541.5139.5
10Blake Macdonald1577726.17118.05