Mr Cricket UAE
Top End T20

Top End T20 2026

t20 • 30 Matches • 9 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Rohanat Doullah Borson4.3313111318
2Todd Murphy4.415175710.7114.57
3Matthew Fisher5.115195118.8210.36
4Jayden Lennox5.45621.56139.1510.08
5Umer Khan5.71414481010.5
6Tim Oakley5.85613689.59.75
7D'Arcy Short5.85413441919.5
8Aryan Sharma5.9410415960
9Adithya Ashok6.05621.46914.5614.44
10Nivethan Radhakrishnan6.2620.36525.424.6