Mr Cricket UAE
ICC CWC Challenge League A

ICC CWC Challenge League A 2026

odi • 48 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Harrison Carlyon2.9410639920.5642
2Josh Lawrenson3.58106792210.9118.27
3George Richardson3.765295715.5724.86
4Abdullah Mahmood3.765254518.830
5Meet Bhavsar3.799284426.542
6Mujeeb-ur-Rehman Muhammad-Zaman3.815315339.3362
7Assad Vala3.841025533250
8Charles Perchard3.891056.210924.3337.56
9Lucky Malik3.915224328.6744
10Nick Greenwood3.92859.381912.2618.79