Mr Cricket UAE
ICC CWC Challenge League A

ICC CWC Challenge League A 2026

odi • 48 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter100sMATInnsRHS
1Saif Ahmad21010435140
2Josh Lawrenson1109373139
3Nick Greenwood188188107
4Meet Bhavsar199273129
5Assad Vala1109226129
6Asa Tribe144324175
7Zak Tribe1109373100
8Imal Liyanage11010380107
9Tony Ura155146111
10Usmangani Patel11010209120