Mr Cricket UAE
ICC CWC Challenge League A

ICC CWC Challenge League A 2026

odi • 48 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Rakep Patel510944291
2Harrison Carlyon4101033289
3Hamid Mazhar Shah4101029359
4Pushkar Sharma310930778
5Ali Zaheeruddin3101034199
6Imal Liyanage31010380107
7Muhammad Tanveer3101035291
8Mohammed Aslam Nawfer210919863
9Sese Bau2101026574
10Meet Bhavsar299273129